Football
Result 1X2
Over/Under
Handicap 0:1
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
1
X
2
Persita Tangerang
PSS Sleman
Live2H 79:11
1
1
0
0
-500
+360
+2200
1.5
1.5
+145
1.5
-200
+500
-250
+320
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FK Varnsdorf
Live1H 36:59
0
0
1
1
+475
+240
-185
2,5
2,5
-105
2,5
-130
Kitchee SC
Southern District FC
Live1H 21:14
0
0
1
1
+125
+230
+165
3,5
3,5
-115
3,5
-125
FC Samtredia
FC Dinamo Tbilisi
Live1H 20:22
0
0
0
0
+1200
+375
-450
2,5
2,5
+135
2,5
-190
Inter MilanoU19
Pescara CalcioU19
Live1H 03:03
0
0
0
0
-275
+375
+525
3,5
3,5
+125
3,5
-175
+100
+260
+190
Tennis
2way - Who will win?
Who will win the set?
Game Winner
1
2
1
2
1
2
Andrew PaulsonCZE
Marvin MoellerGER
Live2nd Set
0
0
0
0
P
0
0
0
0
G
1
1
0
0
Sets
-900
+450
Set 2
-250
Set 2
+175
Game 1
+210
Game 1
-300
Daniel EvansGBR
Tomas MachacCZE
Live2nd Set
0
0
0
0
P
0
0
1
1
G
0
0
1
1
Sets
+475
-800
Set 2
+270
Set 2
-400
Game 2
+325
Game 2
-500
Daniel MasurGER
Andrea VavassoriITA
Live1st Set
0
0
0
0
P
5
5
4
4
G
0
0
0
0
Sets
-125
-110
Set 2
-110
Set 2
-130
Game 10
+270
Game 10
-450
Nino SerdarusicCRO
Fabian MarozsanHUN
Live2nd Set
30
30
0
0
P
0
0
1
1
G
1
1
0
0
Sets
-550
+350
Set 2
-185
Set 2
+135
Game 2
-10000
Game 2
+1500
Basketball
Game Lines
1st Half
Spread
Total
Money Line
Spread
Total
Money Line
Hana 1Q
KB Stars
LiveHalftime
29
29
56
56
+30,5
-115
-30,5
-120
162,5
O 162,5
+115
U 162,5
-155
Dinamo-GUVD 2 Novosibirsk
Yunost Penzenskaya Oblast
LiveHalftime
36
36
26
26
-2,5
-110
+2,5
-125
129,5
O 129,5
-140
U 129,5
+100
-155
+110
Japan
China
LiveQ1 < 02:15
7
7
20
20
+24,5
-125
-24,5
-110
149,5
O 149,5
-105
U 149,5
-135
+17,5
+100
-17,5
-140
73,5
O 73,5
-115
U 73,5
-115
Ice Hockey
Game Lines
1st Period Game Line
Spread
Total
Money Line
Spread
Total
Money Line
MHC Almaty
MHC Aktobe
LiveP3 < 15:45
3
3
2
2
-1,5
+140
+1,5
-200
6,5
O 6,5
-190
U 6,5
+135
-350
+240
MHC Qyran Karaganda
MHC Gornyak Rudny
LiveP3 < 12:30
7
7
0
0
-8,5
+110
+8,5
-155
8,5
O 8,5
-175
U 8,5
+125
MHC Astana
MHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk
LiveP3 < 06:00
1
1
4
4
+3,5
-225
-3,5
+170
5,5
O 5,5
-145
U 5,5
+105
Avto Ekaterinburg
JHC Molot
LiveP3 < 10:00
2
2
3
3
+1,5
-450
-1,5
+333
6,5
O 6,5
+185
U 6,5
-250
+150
-200
Irbis Kazan
Mamonty Yugry
Starting in 8 min
+1,5
-160
-1,5
+125
5,5
O 5,5
-115
U 5,5
-115
+165
-225
1,5
O 1,5
-110
U 1,5
-115
Handball
Handicap
Result 1X2
Over/Under
1
2
1
X
2
Goals
Over
Under
Table Tennis
2way - Who will win?
Who will win the set?
Set - Total Points
1
2
1
2
Points
Over
Under
Ivan MayUKR
Bohdan SinkevychUKR
LiveIntermission 3rd Set
9
9
11
11
1
1
1
1
Sets
+290
-450
Set 4
+100
Set 4
-140
18,5
18,5
-120
18,5
-115
Anton YaroshenkoUKR
Adam KrasutskyiUKR
Live3rd Set
6
6
6
6
0
0
2
2
Sets
+450
-900
Set 3
-120
Set 3
-115
19,5
19,5
-140
19,5
+100
Maxim NaumchukUKR
Vasil SalivonchykUKR
Live2nd Set
8
8
6
6
0
0
1
1
Sets
-110
-125
Set 2
-550
Set 2
+320
19,5
19,5
+105
19,5
-145
Igor MatveevRUS
Aleksandr VaschenkoRUS
Live2nd Set
6
6
6
6
1
1
0
0
Sets
-350
+225
Set 2
-135
Set 2
-105
19,5
19,5
-145
19,5
+105
Aleksandr TretyakovRUS
Igor KovalevRUS
LiveIntermission, 1st Set
6
6
11
11
0
0
0
0
Sets
+130
-185
Set 2
-145
Set 2
+105
18,5
18,5
-125
18,5
-110
Volleyball
2way - Who will win?
Set Winner
Total Points
1
2
1
2
Points
Over
Under
Amager VK 2
Grondal EV
Live3rd Set
18
18
21
21
2
2
0
0
Sets
-5000
+950
Set 3
+290
Set 3
-450
170,5
170,5
-105
170,5
-135
KSV
Lyngby-Gladsaxe Volley
Live3rd Set
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
1
Sets
-165
+120
Set 3
-175
Set 3
+125
180,5
180,5
-120
180,5
-115
Quan Khu 3
TTHL TTQG Da Nang
Live3rd Set
7
7
5
5
0
0
2
2
Sets
+850
-3000
Set 3
-110
Set 3
-125
150,5
150,5
-115
150,5
-115
GC Vilacondense
RC Senhorense
Live1st Set
21
21
23
23
0
0
0
0
Sets
-105
-135
Set 1
+525
Set 1
-1100
190,5
190,5
+100
190,5
-140
Badminton
2way - Who will win?
Who will win the set?
Set - Total Points
1
2
1
2
Points
Over
Under
Cricket
2way - Who will win?
1
2
Biathlon
Main bets
Media

Select or from the live event list to view media.